Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 9
08/11/2019Game4:30 PMJCYFL: F: CougarsMarcus Field6-7 (Loss)
08/17/2019Game1:00 PMSBYFL: F: WhiteMosby Field18-0 (Win)
08/25/2019Game3:30 PMBSYFL: F: WolvesMarcus Field0-12 (Win)
08/31/2019Game1:30 PMF: OrangeMarcus Field44-0 (Loss)
09/07/2019Game10:30 AMF: GreenMarcus Field7-12 (Win)
09/15/2019Game11:30 AMF: BlackPoor House Farm6-14 (Loss)
09/21/2019Game10:30 AMF: WhiteMarcus Field12-0 (Loss)
10/05/2019Game10:30 AMF: BlueMarcus Field27-0 (Loss)
10/13/2019Game10:00 AMCougarsPoor House Farm Park18-13 (Loss)

Players

Division Standings

Freshmen
Black8-3-00.727
Orange11-0-01.000
Blue6-4-00.600
Patriots3-6-00.333
Cougars4-5-10.450
Green1-8-00.111
White2-6-10.278
Wolves3-6-00.333

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements