Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/11/2019Game6:00 PMJCYFL: JV: PatriotsMarcus Field0-61 (Win)
08/17/2019Game12:00 PMSBYFL: JV: GreenMarcus Field0-34 (Win)
08/24/2019Game12:00 PMJV: WhiteMarcus Field0-33 (Win)
08/31/2019Game1:00 PMJV: BlackPoor House Farm19-6 (Win)
09/07/2019Game4:30 PMJV: WolvesMarcus Field0-27 (Win)
09/14/2019Game12:00 PMJV: BlueMarcus Field0-35 (Win)
09/21/2019Game1:00 PMJV: OrangePoor House Farm14-6 (Win)
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: GreenMosby Field40-6 (Win)
10/12/2019Game4:00 PMPatriotsBerkeley Springs0-1 (Loss)
10/19/2019Game2:30 PMBlackMarcus Field0-42 (Win)
10/26/2019Game2:00 PMOrangeMusselman High School13-18 (Win)

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

No Team Announcements