Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/11/2019Game6:00 PMJCYFL: JV: PatriotsMarcus FieldWin
08/17/2019Game12:00 PMSBYFL: JV: GreenMarcus FieldWin
08/24/2019Game12:00 PMJV: WhiteMarcus FieldWin
08/31/2019Game1:00 PMJV: BlackPoor House FarmWin
09/07/2019Game4:30 PMJV: WolvesMarcus FieldWin
09/14/2019Game12:00 PMJV: BlueMarcus FieldWin
09/21/2019Game1:00 PMJV: OrangePoor House FarmWin
10/05/2019Game10:00 AMJV: GreenMosby FieldWin
10/12/2019Game4:00 PMPatriotsBerkeley SpringsLoss
10/19/2019Game2:30 PMBlackMarcus FieldWin
10/26/2019Game2:00 PMOrangeMusselman High SchoolWin

Players

Division Standings

Junior Varsity
Black6-4-00.600
Orange8-3-00.727
Blue1-8-00.111
Patriots1-8-00.111
Cougars10-1-00.909
White6-3-00.667
Green3-6-00.333
Wolves4-6-00.400

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

Week 6 Schedule Changes
Sunday, September 8, 2019 4:43 PM sent by: OTB Team
Games on Sat 9/14 at Poor House have been moved to Sun, 9/15. Same times and location.
Jv Blue vs JV Cougars game on Sat., 9/14 time changed to 12pm.
Sunday, September 8, 2019 4:40 PM sent by: OTB Team
Jv Blue vs JV Cougars game on Sat., 9/14 time changed to 12pm.
Page 1 of 1