Team Schedule

Date Activity Time Team Location Game Result
Total Activities: 11
08/10/2019Game11:00 AMBSYFL: F: WolvesBerkeley SpringsWin
08/18/2019Game2:00 PMHYFL: F: BluePoor House FarmWin
08/24/2019Game10:00 AMF: OrangePoor House FarmLoss
08/31/2019Game11:30 AMF: CougarsPoor House FarmWin
09/07/2019Game11:30 AMF: WhiteMosby FieldWin
09/15/2019Game11:30 AMF: PatriotsPoor House FarmWin
09/21/2019Game2:30 PMSBYFL: F: GreenMosby FieldWin
10/05/2019Game2:30 PMF: OrangePoor House FarmLoss
10/13/2019Game11:30 AMWhitePoor House Farm ParkWin
10/20/2019Game10:30 AMBluePoor House FarmWin
10/26/2019Game12:00 PMOrangeMusselman High SchoolLoss

Players

Division Standings

Freshmen
Black8-3-00.727
Orange11-0-01.000
Blue6-4-00.600
Patriots3-6-00.333
Cougars4-5-10.450
Green1-8-00.111
White2-6-10.278
Wolves3-6-00.333

Team Staff

Team Forms

No Team Forms

Team Announcements

Games at Poor House this Weekend Moved to Sunday
Monday, September 23, 2019 10:02 AM sent by: OTB Team
Games this Sat at Poor House Field between blue/orange has been moved to Sunday. Same times due to ref shortage.
Black PW, F, JV Practice for Tonight (7/17) Still ON
Wednesday, July 17, 2019 4:16 PM sent by: OTB Team
Black PW, F, JV Practice is still on for tonight from 6-8pm
PW-F-JV Black Parent meeting time change
Sunday, July 14, 2019 7:09 PM sent by: OTB Team
PW-F-JV Black Parent meeting time changed to 6:30 tomorrow by basketball court.
PW-F-JV Black Practice Starts July 15th
Sunday, July 14, 2019 6:44 PM sent by: OTB Team
PW-F-JV Black practice starts tomorrow 6-8pm at South Middle. Parent meeting at 6 by basketball court.
PW, F and JV Orange Practice starts Tomorrow - July 15
Sunday, July 14, 2019 7:32 AM sent by: OTB Team
1st Practice for PW, F and JV Orange tomorrow at North Middle from 6-8pm. Parent meeting 6pm by school building.
Page 1 of 1